Is Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef Top Sirloin, Red Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers
Check Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Where to buy
Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB is available at 1 retailer
Safeway
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunch


