Is Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- beef top sirloin
beef top sirloin
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Beef Top Sirloin, Red Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers
Check Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Meat Counter Kabobs Beef USDA Choice With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Meat · Piece


