Is Meat Counter Kabobs Chicken With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Breast, Red Onions, Red Bell Peppers, Green Bell Peppers, Yellow Bell Peppers
Check Meat Counter Kabobs Chicken With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Kabobs Chicken With Vegetables Service Case 1 Count - 0.75 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Poultry · Stick
Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkySoft
Commonly used for
GrillingMeal PrepLunchOn The Go


