Is Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Assorted Value Pack - 4.00 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Pork
Check Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Assorted Value Pack - 4.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Assorted Value Pack - 4.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Assorted Value Pack - 4.00 LB is available at 3 retailers
SafewayWegmansThe Fresh Grocer
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep


