Is Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Bone In Thin - 1.50 Lb Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nutrifacts Based On Usda Food-a-pedia,com, (Basic Pork Roast, Loin), Oz, Cooked, Lean And Fat Eaten
Check Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Bone In Thin - 1.50 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Pork Chop Loin Chops Bone In Thin - 1.50 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


