Is Meat Counter Pork Chops Sirloin Chop Boneless Value Pack - 3.00 LB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork : NutriFacts Based On USDA Food-A-Pedia.com; (Basic Pork Roast, Loin) 3 oz, Cooked, Lean and Fat Eaten

Check Meat Counter Pork Chops Sirloin Chop Boneless Value Pack - 3.00 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Pork Chops Sirloin Chop Boneless Value Pack - 3.00 LB is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep