Is Meat Counter Pork Hocks Smoked - 1.50 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cured With Water, Salt, Sodium Phosphate, Sugar, Sodium Erythorbate, Spice Extractives, Sodium Nitrate, Soy

Check Meat Counter Pork Hocks Smoked - 1.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySalty
Texture
DenseJuicyTender
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich