Is Meat Counter Pork Loin Assorted Chops Thin Value Pack - 3 LB Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork

Check Meat Counter Pork Loin Assorted Chops Thin Value Pack - 3 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Pork Loin Assorted Chops Thin Value Pack - 3 LB is available at 2 retailers

SafewayWegmans

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep