Is Meat Counter Pork Loin Roast Crown - 3 Lb Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- organic pork
organic pork
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Organic Pork
Check Meat Counter Pork Loin Roast Crown - 3 Lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Counter Pork Loin Roast Crown - 3 Lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Jones Dairy Farm Canadian Bacon, Hickory Smoked, Center Cut, Pork Loin
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Roast Beef, 7 oz
Field Roast Grain Meat Co. Vegan Chao Shreds Creamy Original
Butterball® Breast Meat Boneless Turkey Breast Roast with Butterball® Gravy Packet 48 oz. Package
APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON DRY RUBBED WITH SEASONING FRESH PORK LOIN FILET, APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON
Where to buy
Meat Counter Pork Loin Roast Crown - 3 Lb is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Whole


