Is Meat Counter Pork Sirloin Chops Value Pack Bone In Thin Cut - 3.50 LB Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Turkey Broth, Salt, Sugar, Natural Flavoring

Check Meat Counter Pork Sirloin Chops Value Pack Bone In Thin Cut - 3.50 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Pork Sirloin Chops Value Pack Bone In Thin Cut - 3.50 LB is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
MeatySavory
Texture
Tender
Commonly used for
Meal PrepGrilling