Is Meat Counter Pork Tenderloin Fillets - 1.25 LB Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Pork

Check Meat Counter Pork Tenderloin Fillets - 1.25 LB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Counter Pork Tenderloin Fillets - 1.25 LB is available at 2 retailers

WegmansGrocery Gateway

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal PrepSandwich