Is Meat District Shaq Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs 100% Angus Beef Patties, Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ANGUS GROUND BEEF (CHUCK, BRISKET, AND SHORT RIBS).

Check Meat District Shaq Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs 100% Angus Beef Patties, Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryMeatyRich
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepLunch
Soy Free? Meat District Shaq Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs 100% Angus Beef Patties, Chuck Brisket & Short Ribs | Spoonful