Is MEAT FLAVOR PASTA SAUCE, MEAT Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO CONCENTRATE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, BEEF, SALT, SOYBEAN OIL, CARROT FIBER, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check MEAT FLAVOR PASTA SAUCE, MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEAT FLAVOR PASTA SAUCE, MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavoryMeatyRichSalty
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping


