Is Meat Mitch Stay Hot! Bbq Sauce, Stay Hot! Bbq Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
AGED CAYENNE RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, WATER, BROWN SUGAR, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, SALT, SPICES (INCLUDING PAPRIKA AND CHILL PEPPERS), DEHYDRATED ONION AND GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORS, TAMARIND EXTRACT, VANILLA EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, MOLASSES.
Check Meat Mitch Stay Hot! Bbq Sauce, Stay Hot! Bbq against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Mitch Stay Hot! Bbq Sauce, Stay Hot! Bbq in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SpicySweetTangySavory
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingCooking


