Is Meat Mitch White Sauce, White Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SOYBEAN OLL, WATER, EGG YOLK, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC AND ONION, SPICES, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, HORSERADISH (WITH ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, NATURAL FLAVOR (WITH CANOLA OIL AND MUSTARD SEED), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE AND DISODIUM CALCIUM EDTA (PRESERVATIVES).
Check Meat Mitch White Sauce, White against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Mitch White Sauce, White in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepTopping


