Is Meat Service Counter Kabobs Chicken Marinated Fresh 1 Count - 0.75 LB Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat
wheat
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Chicken Cubes, Water, Soy Sauce (Water, Wheat, Soybeans, Salt), Sugar, Salt, Garlic Puree, Modified Food Starch, Pear Concentrate Juice, Sesame Oil, Red Chiles Puree, Pineapple Concentrate Juice, Sesame Seed, Sodium Ascorbate, Lemon Concentrated Juice, Roasted Garlic Puree, Minced Garlic, Paprika Oleoresin Color, Yeast Extract, Spices, Xanthan Gum
Check Meat Service Counter Kabobs Chicken Marinated Fresh 1 Count - 0.75 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Service Counter Kabobs Chicken Marinated Fresh 1 Count - 0.75 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Rotisserie Seasoned Chicken Breast Lunch Meat, 22 oz Package
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Grilled - Family Size, 16 oz
John Soules Foods Fresh, Fully Cooked Chicken Breast Strips With Rib Meat - Chicken Fajitas - Family Size, 16 oz
Freshness Guaranteed Fresh Rotisserie Seasoned White Meat Chicken Salad, 12 oz
Freshness Guaranteed Fresh White Meat Chicken Salad with Cranberries, Celery, and Pecans, 32 oz
Where to buy
Meat Service Counter Kabobs Chicken Marinated Fresh 1 Count - 0.75 LB is available at 2 retailers
About this product
Meat · Stick


