Is Meat Service Counter Pork Ribs Back Ribs Extra Meaty - 3.00 LB Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
COATED WITH: WATER, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, TURKEY BREAST, WATER, LESS THAN 0.5% OF SUGAR, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE
Check Meat Service Counter Pork Ribs Back Ribs Extra Meaty - 3.00 LB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meat Service Counter Pork Ribs Back Ribs Extra Meaty - 3.00 LB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


