Is Meat Service Counter USDA Choice Beef Loin T-Bone Steak Over 3 Lbs - 1.50 Lbs. Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Water, Seeds (3%) (Sesame Seeds, Linseeds, Poppy Seeds), Starter Culture (Wheat), Grains (1%) (Malted Wheat Flakes, Kibbled Rye), Wheat Semolina, Iodised Salt, Canola Oil, Wheat Gluten, Yeast, Vitamins (Thiamin, Folic Acid), Processing Aid (Wheat).

Check Meat Service Counter USDA Choice Beef Loin T-Bone Steak Over 3 Lbs - 1.50 Lbs. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meat Service Counter USDA Choice Beef Loin T-Bone Steak Over 3 Lbs - 1.50 Lbs. is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
SandwichBreakfastSnacking
Tree Nut Free? Meat Service Counter USDA Choice Beef Loin T-Bone Steak Over 3 Lbs - 1.50 Lbs. | Spoonful