Is MEAT SNACKS, CLASSIC Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BEEF AND PORK, MECHANICALLY SEPARATED CHICKEN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, FLAVORS, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, RICE BRAN, CORN SYRUP, DEXTROSE, FRUCTOSE, REFINERS SYRUP, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, SMOKE FLAVOR, PAPRIKA, MOLASSES, PAPRIKA EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID STARTER CULTURE, SODIUM NITRITE, SAFFLOWER OIL, COLORS (CARAMEL, RED 3, ANNATTO).

Check MEAT SNACKS, CLASSIC against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Strip

Flavor
SmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch