Is Meat Snacks Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Salt, Sugar, Paprika, Natural Glutamate, Spices, Garlic Powder, Cayenne, Sodium Nitrite

Check Meat Snacks against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySpicySalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch