Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Is Meatballs By Amylu Chicken Meatballs Sea Salt and Cracked Black Pepper Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calcium, Iron, Potassium, Chicken Raised Without Antibiotics, contains 2% or less of: sea salt, cracked black pepper, garlic, spices, onion powder, parsley, extract of rosemary, vinegar.

Check Meatballs By Amylu Chicken Meatballs Sea Salt and Cracked Black Pepper against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Piece

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
LunchDinnerMeal PrepSandwich
Soy Free? Meatballs By Amylu Chicken Meatballs Sea Salt and Cracked Black Pepper | Spoonful