Is MEATLESS BREAKFAST PATTIES Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR), SEASONING (SPICES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, METHYLCELLULOSE.
Check MEATLESS BREAKFAST PATTIES against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEATLESS BREAKFAST PATTIES in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Meat · Patty
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGrilling


