Is MEATLESS BREAKFAST PATTIES Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN, TEXTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR, CARAMEL COLOR), SEASONING (SPICES, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, PAPRIKA, SEA SALT, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, CITRIC ACID), EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, WHEAT GLUTEN, METHYLCELLULOSE.

Check MEATLESS BREAKFAST PATTIES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepGrilling