Is Meatless Farm 4 Plant Based Hotdogs 180G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Rapeseed Oil, Pea Protein (10%), Thickener (E461, E407), Cornflour, Modified Starch, Salt, Vegetable and Fruit Extracts (Beetroot, Radish, Tomato), Stabiliser (E425), Dextrose, Spices and Herbs, Natural Flavouring, Yeast Extracts

Check Meatless Farm 4 Plant Based Hotdogs 180G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Meatless Farm 4 Plant Based Hotdogs 180G is available at 1 retailer

Tesco

About this product

Unknown · Stick

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go