Is Meatless Farm Pork & Apple Style Sausages 300g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Pea Protein (18%), Rapeseed Oil, Apple (7%), Dried Apple (Contains Sulphites) (2%), Thickener (E461), Vegetable Fibres (Pea, Bamboo), Yeast Extract, Preservative (E326), Brown Sugar, Dried Onion, Salt, Natural Flavouring, Dextrose, Herbs and Spices, Vegetable Concentrates. (Beetroot, Caramelised Carrot, Carrot), Sausages filled into sodium alginate casings
Check Meatless Farm Pork & Apple Style Sausages 300g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meatless Farm Pork & Apple Style Sausages 300g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryUmamiFruityMeaty
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastLunchGrillingMeal Prep


