This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is MEATLESS SAUSAGE PLANT-BASED CRUMBLE, MEATLESS SAUSAGE Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FILTERED WATER, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, STRUCTURED VEGETABLE PROTEIN (ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, WHEAT GLUTEN, WHEAT STARCH), SEASONING (SUGAR, YEAST EXTRACT, SALT, SPICES, TORULA YEAST, GARLIC POWDER, ONION POWDER, CITRIC ACID, SPICE EXTRACTIVE), SOYBEAN OIL, SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT ALCOHOL, WHEAT), METHYLCELLULOSE, WHEAT GLUTEN, MALT EXTRACT, CELLULOSE FIBER, BEET JUICE.

Check MEATLESS SAUSAGE PLANT-BASED CRUMBLE, MEATLESS SAUSAGE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Granule

Flavor
SavoryUmamiSalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwichTopping
Oat Free? MEATLESS SAUSAGE PLANT-BASED CRUMBLE, MEATLESS SAUSAGE | Spoonful