Is MEATLESS SOY CHORIZO Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, TEXTURED SOY PROTEIN (SOY FLOUR), DISTILLED VINEGAR, SEASONING BLEND (SPICES, SALT, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER), SOYBEAN OIL, CARAMEL COLOR, SALT, XANTHAN GUM, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA (FOR COLOR)

Check MEATLESS SOY CHORIZO against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Patty

Flavor
SavoryPepperySmokyUmami
Texture
GrainySoft
Commonly used for
CookingSandwichMeal Prep