Is MEATLOAF & MEATBALL MIX Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BEEF, PORK, VEAL.
Check MEATLOAF & MEATBALL MIX against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEATLOAF & MEATBALL MIX in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Meat · Pouch
Flavor
MeatySavoryUmami
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSandwich


