Is Meaty Variety 6 Pack Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
potato, vegetable oils in varying proportions (rapeseed, sunflower), rice flour, yeast extract powder, salt, smoke flavouring, dextrose, sugar, flavouring, black pepper, cayenne pepper extract, colour (paprika extract), acid (citric acid). et
Check Meaty Variety 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Meaty Variety 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SmokySpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSide Dish


