Is Mechouia Salad Grilled Pepper Spread by La Megara, 7.05 Oz – Imported From Tunisia (Single) Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Hot Peppers (Capsicum Annum), Tomatoes, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Garlic, Salt, Coriander, Caraway

Check Mechouia Salad Grilled Pepper Spread by La Megara, 7.05 Oz – Imported From Tunisia (Single) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Mechouia Salad Grilled Pepper Spread by La Megara, 7.05 Oz – Imported From Tunisia (Single) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichGarnishingTopping