Is Mecia Fritz Meinen Meica Frankfurter, 6 ea Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PORK, WATER, SALT, SPICES, NATURAL FLAVORING, DEXTROSE, ASCORBIC ACID, SODIUM NITRITE. SMOKED OVER NATURAL BEECH WOOD.
Check Mecia Fritz Meinen Meica Frankfurter, 6 ea against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mecia Fritz Meinen Meica Frankfurter, 6 ea in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Mecia Fritz Meinen Meica Frankfurter, 6 ea is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SavoryMeatyUmami
Texture
DenseSoft
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichLunchSnacking


