Is MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND SMOKED SAUSAGE, MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: PORK, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF SALT, SODIUM LACTATE, FLAVORINGS, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, PAPRIKA, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA, SODIUM NITRITE. IN NATURAL PORK CASING
Check MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND SMOKED SAUSAGE, MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND SMOKED SAUSAGE, MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND SMOKED SAUSAGE, MED HOT LOUISIANA BRAND is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SmokyMeatyPepperySavory
Texture
DenseJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingLunchBreakfast


