Is MED NACHO CHEESE MICROWAVABLE DIP, MED NACHO CHEESE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, MILK, WHEY, MALTODEXTRIN, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SODIUM ALGINATE, SODIUM CITRATE, XANTHAN GUM, CHEESE CULTURES, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SALT, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LACTIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, ENZYMES, TOMATO PASTE, DISTILLED VINEGAR, JALAPENO PEPPERS, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SORBIC ACID (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW 5, YELLOW 6.
Check MED NACHO CHEESE MICROWAVABLE DIP, MED NACHO CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MED NACHO CHEESE MICROWAVABLE DIP, MED NACHO CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryUmamiSpicy
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep


