Is MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA Oat Free?

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, APPLE CIDER VINEGAR, TEQUILA, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE AND POTASSIUM SORBATE (AS PRESERVATIVES), CARAMEL COLOR, AND POTASSIUM METABISULFITE (TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MED TEQUILA JALAPENO SLICES IN SALTED, TEQUILA BRINE, TEQUILA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Slice


