Is Medaglia D'Oro Espresso Decaf Italian Roast Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coffee Bea

Check Medaglia D'Oro Espresso Decaf Italian Roast Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medaglia D'Oro Espresso Decaf Italian Roast Ground Coffee, Dark Roast, 10 Ounce is available at 4 retailers

ShopRiteTargetWalmartAmazon

About this product

Beverage · Powder

Flavor
RichBitterSmokyNutty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastMeal PrepCoffee