Is Medaliion Milk Co. Whole Milk Powder Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Potassium, Calcium, Iron, Vitamin A, Vitamin D, Whole Milk Powder, Vitamin D3. Contains Milk.
Check Medaliion Milk Co. Whole Milk Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medaliion Milk Co. Whole Milk Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Milk · Powder
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingBakingMeal PrepDrinking


