Is Medallion Middle Bacon 800g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (78%), Water, Salt, Mineral Salt (451, 452, 450), Sugar, Dextrose (Maize), Acidity Regulator (325, 262), Antioxidant (316), Preservative (250)

Check Medallion Middle Bacon 800g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medallion Middle Bacon 800g is available at 1 retailer

Countdown

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySaltySmokyMeaty
Texture
OilyCrispy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSide DishMeal Prep