Is MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 300G Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Ascorbate), L-lysine (L-lysine Hydrochloride), Xylitol, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavour, Oryza Sativa (Rice), Hull Powder, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 300G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 300G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KIND, PLUS ANTIOXIDANTS BAR WITH MACADAMIA NUTS, CRANBERRY ALMOND, CRANBERRY ALMOND
Country Crock Shedds Spread Buttery Spread 32% Vegetable Oil Calcium with Vitamin D - 15 Oz
Bigelow Tea Bags Green With Ginger Plus Probiotics 18 Count - 0.90 Oz
MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N GOLDEN TEMPURA CHICK'N PIECES WITH AN ASIAN-INSPIRED CITRUS SAUCE, MANDARIN ORANGE CRISPY CHICK'N
Ensure Plus Nutrition Shake with 13 grams of high-quality protein, Meal Replacement Shakes, Milk Chocolate, 8 fl oz, 6 count
Where to buy
MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 300G is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


