Is MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 600G + BONUS ITEM Oat Free?

Ingredients
Vitamin C (Calcium Ascorbate, Ascorbic Acid), Calcium (Calcium Ascorbate), L-lysine (L-lysine Hydrochloride), Xylitol, Natural Orange Flavour, Citric Acid, Natural Lime Flavour, Oryza Sativa (Rice), Hull Powder, Stevia Rebaudiana Leaf
Check MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 600G + BONUS ITEM against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 600G + BONUS ITEM in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Where to buy
MEDI-C PLUS WITH CALCIUM ASCORBATE (CITRUS) - 600G + BONUS ITEM is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Powder


