Is Medicated Antifungal Athlete's Foot Liquid Spray, Miconazole Nitrate 2% Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Miconazole Nitrate, Inactive Acetone, Ethoxydiglycol, Proplyene Glycol, Sd Alcohol 40-B (74% W/w), Tocopheryl Acetate
Check Medicated Antifungal Athlete's Foot Liquid Spray, Miconazole Nitrate 2% against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medicated Antifungal Athlete's Foot Liquid Spray, Miconazole Nitrate 2% in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Where to buy
Medicated Antifungal Athlete's Foot Liquid Spray, Miconazole Nitrate 2% is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Bottle, Liquid
Texture
Dry


