Is Medicated Micro Patch Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Menthol - 7, Topical Analgesic), Inactive Glyceryl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Hydrated Silica, Mineral Oil, Peg-400, Polyisobutene, Styrene/isoprene Copolymer

Check Medicated Micro Patch against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Medicated Micro Patch is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Strip