Is Medicated Micro Patch Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Menthol - 7, Topical Analgesic), Inactive Glyceryl Hydrogenated Rosinate, Hydrated Silica, Mineral Oil, Peg-400, Polyisobutene, Styrene/isoprene Copolymer
Check Medicated Micro Patch against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Medicated Micro Patch in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Medicated Micro Patch is available at 1 retailer
Walgreens
About this product
Unknown · Strip


