Is MEDITERRANEAN CHICKPEA SALAD Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FREEZE DRIED CHICKPEAS, AIR-DRIED VEGGIES (TOMATOES, PARSLEY & GREEN ONIONS), GARLIC, SPICES, HIMALAYAN SALT. NO ARTIFICIAL INGREDIENTS OR PRESERVATIVES.

Check MEDITERRANEAN CHICKPEA SALAD against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Dried

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CrunchyDry
Commonly used for
SaladSnackingMeal Prep