Is MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED GREEN OLIVES, PIMIENTO PASTE (RED PEPPER, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM ALGINATE, GUAR GUM, CALCIUM CHLORIDE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), GARLIC, JALAPENO, PEARL ONION, ALMOND, SWEET RED PEPPER, WATER, SEA SALT 5% WHITE WINE VINEGAR, CITRIC ACID.
Check MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN GOURMET in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
GarlickySpicyPepperySavory
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingSaladTopping


