Is MEDITERRANEAN ITALIAN DRESSING Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, SOYBEAN OIL, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SUGAR, FETA CHEESE (MILK AND SKIM MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES), SALT. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC*, ONION*, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORS, CARAMEL COLOR, ANNATTO EXTRACT (COLOR), SORBIC ACID AND CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA AND SODIUM BENZOATE (TO PROTECT QUALITY).
Check MEDITERRANEAN ITALIAN DRESSING against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN ITALIAN DRESSING in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


