Is MEDITERRANEAN LAYER DIP Oat Free?

Ingredients
GARBANZO BEANS (GARBANZO BEANS, WATER), ROMA TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, BASIL, WATER, TOMATO PASTE, TAHINI (SESAME SEEDS), CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: ROMANO CHEESE (PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURE, SALT, ENZYMES), GARLIC, PUMPKIN SEEDS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, RED WINE VINEGAR, SUGAR, BALSAMIC VINEGAR, CARROT FIBER, XANTHAN GUM, CARRAGEENAN, GUM ARABIC, CALCIUM LACTATE, CITRIC ACID, SPICES, ASCORBIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, POTASSIUM SORBATE AND SODIUM BENZOATE (ADDED TO MAINTAIN FRESHNESS).
Check MEDITERRANEAN LAYER DIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN LAYER DIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


