Is Mediterranean Lemon Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Avocado oil, Lemon juice*, Olive oil, Sea salt, Granulated garlic, Water, Dried mint.
Check Mediterranean Lemon against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Lemon in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Pamelas Snack Bars, Soft & Chewy, Gluten Free, Whenever Bars, Oat Blueberry Lemon, Box
TUNA CREATIONS, LIGHTLY MARINATED PREMIUM CHUNK LIGHT TUNA, LEMON PEPPER, LEMON PEPPER
Bobo’s Oat Bars – All Natural – Gluten Free – Lemon Poppyseed – 3 Oz Bars – Case Of 12
Wow Lemon Burst Wheat & Gluten Free Cookies - 8oz - WOW Baking Company
About this product
Dressing · Liquid
Flavor
CitrusGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingMarinadingTopping


