Is Mediterranean Market Dolmas, Stuffed Grape Leaves Pair With Feta Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Rice, Water, Grape Leaves, Sunflower Oil, Onion, Dill, Salt, Citric Acid (acidity Regulator), Mint, Black Pepper. Produced In A Facility That Processes Soy, Wheat.
Check Mediterranean Market Dolmas, Stuffed Grape Leaves Pair With Feta against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Mediterranean Market Dolmas, Stuffed Grape Leaves Pair With Feta in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Mediterranean Market Dolmas, Stuffed Grape Leaves Pair With Feta is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
HerbaceousSavoryMinty
Texture
SoftTender
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingLunch


