Is Waitrose Mediterranean Nocellara, Kalamata & Gordal Olives Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Nocellara olives (29%), Kalamata olives (28%), Gordal olives (28%), rapeseed oil, salt, parsley, acidity regulators (lactic acid, citric acid), antioxidant (ascorbic acid)
Check Waitrose Mediterranean Nocellara, Kalamata & Gordal Olives against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Waitrose Mediterranean Nocellara, Kalamata & Gordal Olives in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping


