Is MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLAVORED PITA CHIPS, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PITA BREAD (WHEAT FLOUR, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, SUGAR, YEAST, SALT, BARLEY MALT FLOUR), HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL (TOCOPHEROLS AND ROSEMARY EXTRACT [TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS]), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: SEA SALT, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVOR, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL.
Check MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLAVORED PITA CHIPS, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT FLAVORED PITA CHIPS, MEDITERRANEAN OLIVE OIL & SEA SALT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


